Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&Amp T Work In Connection With The Work Of (1) Construction Subway In Lieu Of Lc No. 510 At Km 1361/13 15 In Agc Mtj Section &Amp (2) Construction Subway In Lieu Of Lc No. 508 At Km 1359/13 15 In Agc Mtj Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73156156 |
|
Reference Number |
AGRA-ST-2024-07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73156156/viewNitPdf_4457565.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 510 at km 1361/13-15 in agc-mtj section & (3) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 508 at km 1359/13-15 in agc-mtj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 510 at km 1361/13-15 in agc-mtj section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 508 at km 1359/13-15 in agc-mtj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUdhna-ukai songhad-section:-(i)providing subway in lieu of lc no.19 &31 (2 nos).(ii)providing subway in lieu of lc no.42&55(2 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad- jalgaon section(i) providing subway in lieu of lc no.63 &73 (total 2 nos).(ii) providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92 &114 (total 3 nos). (iii)proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanda-manikpur section:- construction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no. 502
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal & telecom work in connection with (1)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.19,31 (total 2 nos.) (2)udhna ukai songhad - section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.42,55 (total 2 nos.) (3)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.63,73 (total 2 nos.) (4)udhna-ukai songhad section:- proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 at km 191/6-7.(5)ukai songhad - jalgaon -section:-providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92, & 114 (total
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA- mtj-pwl : tsr (p) by rly s pqrs between mtj-ajh section up 19.775 kms b- agc-mtj: tsr (p) by rly s pqrs 15.77 kms between agc-mtj up section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type