Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lane In Naraina Village Improvement To Lane By Pdg. C.C. And Drainage From H.No. Wz 501 To Wz 586, Wz 505 To Wz 504, Wz 508 To Wz 525, Wz 523 To Wz 586 In Naraina Village In Ward No. 139/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lane By Pdg. C.C. And Drainage From H.No. Wz 501 To Wz 586, Wz 505 To Wz 504, Wz 508 To Wz 525, Wz 523 To Wz 586 In Naraina Village In Ward No. 139/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_199402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2759/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, NARAINA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218283 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no. wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504 , wz-508 to wz-525,wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no. 139/kbz
Improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no. wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504 , wz-508 to wz-525,wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no. 139/kbz
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreImprovement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h-no.-wz-609 to wz-618, wz-654 to wz-641 in naraina village in ward no-139/kbz.
Improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h-no.-wz-609 to wz-618, wz-654 to wz-641 in naraina village in ward no-139/kbz
Read moreImprovement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no-wz-712 to wz-734 and wz-712 to wz-711/c and wz-733 to wz-737 in naraina village in ward no.139/kbz.
Improvement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no-wz-712 to wz-734 and wz-712 to wz-711/c and wz-733 to wz-737 in naraina village in ward no.139/kbz.
Read moreImprovement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h. no.-wz-880 to wz-878 and wz-813/a in naraina village in ward-139/kbz.
Improvement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h. no.-wz-880 to wz-878 and wz-813/a in naraina village in ward-139/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by providing cc from wz-662/e to pump,wz-508 to wz-536 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by providing cc from wz-662/e to pump,wz-508 to wz-536 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type