Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lane By Pdg. C.C. And Drainage From H.No. Wz 501 To Wz 586, Wz 505 To Wz 504 , Wz 508 To Wz 525,Wz 523 To Wz 586 In Naraina Village In Ward No. 139/Kbz
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lane By Pdg. C.C. And Drainage From H.No. Wz 501 To Wz 586, Wz 505 To Wz 504 , Wz 508 To Wz 525,Wz 523 To Wz 586 In Naraina Village In Ward No. 139/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_207487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5679/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, NARAINA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226950 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no.-wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504, wz-508 to wz-525, wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no.-139/kbz.
Improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no.-wz-501 to wz-586, wz-505 to wz-504, wz-508 to wz-525, wz-523 to wz-586 in naraina village in ward no.-139/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by providing cc from wz-662/e to pump,wz-508 to wz-536 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by providing cc from wz-662/e to pump,wz-508 to wz-536 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Improvement development of lane and drain from wz-523/1 to wz-523/9, wz-523/22 to wz-523/17-18, wz-508f to wz-508/1a and wz-932/1 basai darapur to wz-74 rattab park in village basai darapur in ward no.92/wz by pdg. m-25 rmc, brick work, precast slab,
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. cc from wz-138 to wz-140,wz-50 to wz-52 to wz-53 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. cc from wz-138 to wz-140,wz-50 to wz-52 to wz-53 naraina village in ward 139 naraina/kbz
Read moreImprovement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no-wz-712 to wz-734 and wz-712 to wz-711/c and wz-733 to wz-737 in naraina village in ward no.139/kbz.
Improvement to lane in naraina village-improvement to lane by pdg. c.c. and drainage from h.no-wz-712 to wz-734 and wz-712 to wz-711/c and wz-733 to wz-737 in naraina village in ward no.139/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane from wz-491 to wz-565/a by pdg. cc in naraina village ward 139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane from wz-491 to wz-565/a by pdg. cc in naraina village ward 139 naraina/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from wz-858 to wz-665 naraina village in ward no. 139 naraina / kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from wz-858 to wz-665 naraina village in ward no.139 naraina/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from wz-858 to wz-665 naraina village in ward no.139 naraina/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from wz-858 to wz-665 naraina village in ward no.139 naraina/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type