Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road Tourgari To Maghyar Km. 0.0 To 1.800
|
| Description |
Metalling And Tarring And V Shape Drain And Pcc R.Wall
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-DPD-CB-Tender2024-25- 4699-4700-dt-10-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 64500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | system |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133905 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type