Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Facing And Transportation Of 8/10 Inch Dia Ms Pipe
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Facing And Transportation Of 8 Inch/10inch Dia Ms Pipe Of Departmental Patch Sumps From Cat New To Coal India Chowk/Cat New To 28 No Coal Stock/Cat New To Oitds Discharge Point/Cat Old To Sarangi Chowk Of Kusmunda Mines.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_325026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/KSM/EnM/ e-Tender/24-25/101 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSMUNDA OPEN CAST PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336909 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDismantling, facing and transportation of 8/10 inch dia ms pipe of contractual patch
Dismantling, facing and transportation of 8inch/10 inch dia ms pipe of contractual patch sumps from neelkanth-a/neelkanth-b/c-patch/d-patch to discharge point of satarkata chowk of kusmunda mines.
Read moreDismantling ,transportation and cutting of abundant 8 inch / 10 inch dia ms pipe for flange welding at both end, enm,kocp
Dismantling ,transportation and cutting of abundant 8 inch / 10 inch dia ms pipe for flange welding at both end, enm,kocp
Read moreDismantling of 8 inch/10 inch dia ms pipe line related things with pump motor at 9 seem under abocp mine
Dismantling of 8 inch/10 inch dia ms pipe line related things with pump motor at 9 seem under abocp mine
Read moreFor dismantling of 10 inch dia. m.s pipe
For dismantling of 10 inch dia ms pipe range length 1000 mtr (500x02 range) from east side to east side as it is hindering the ob dumping at sb ocp,sendra bansjora under sijua area
Read moreRe-organization of 8 inch dia pipe and dismantling.
Re-organization of 8 inch dia pipe and dismantling.
Read moreMs round pipe 2 inch dia,ms angle 2 inch dia,ms flat 8 x 8 ft,hr sheet green 10 x 3 ft,welding rod,
Read more
of your Industry type