Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(10) Improvement To Kuakhai Left Embankment From Rd 1.430 Km. To Rd 2.700 Km. (Approach To Nuagada Village Near Rd 7.00 Km.)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kuakhai Left Embankment From Rd 1.430 Km. To Rd 2.700 Km. (Approach To Nuagada Village Near Rd 7.00 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96996_10 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.SEPRD-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of doddaguni-sampige road km at ch 3.80 to 7.00 km & 10.00km to 11.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (3.80 km to 11.80 km)
Annual maintenance of doddaguni-sampige road km at ch 3.80 to 7.00 km & 10.00km to 11.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (3.80 km to 11.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Annual maintenance of byadarahalli to karadigere via nagamangala border road at ch 0.00 km to 3.10 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 7.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total ch 10.50km, from 0.00-10.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenace of nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of to nh 234 to bislahalli via shetty halli byalya, handralu, kondavadi, gandigrama road from ch 0.00 to 5.00, 7.00 to 11.31 and 11.70 to 12.40 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of kalaburagi ring road (new rto cross) connecting nandoor(k) via kusnoor from ch. km 4.00 to 7.00 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type