Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Nh 74 New Nh 34 And 734 From Design Chainage Km. 000 To Km. 71.614 In The State Of Uttarakhand And Uttar Pradesh Except Eup Mitigation Portion
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Nh 74 New Nh 34 And 734 From Design Chainage Km. 0.000 To Km. 71.614 In The
State Of Uttarakhand And Uttar Pradesh (Except Eup Mitigation Portion)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-NBD/NH-74/2024/1 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najibabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236176 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreMaintenance work of nh-74 new nh-34 and 734 from design chainage km. 000 to km. 71.614 in the state of uttarakhand and uttar pradesh except eup mitigation portion
Maintenance work of nh-74 new nh-34 and 734 from design chainage km. 0.000 to km. 71.614 in the state of uttarakhand and uttar pradesh (except eup mitigation portion)
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Consultancy services of authority engineer for four laning of haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Read moreCs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode

 cs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode 
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 27 to kalakhedi road
Special repair of nh-734 km 27 to kalakhedi road
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 66 to aliyarpur road
Special repair of nh-734 km 66 to aliyarpur road
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 77 to jaising jot road.
Special repair of nh-734 km 77 to jaising jot road.
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 70 to goverdhanpur road km 5 and 6
Special repair of nh-734 km 70 to goverdhanpur road km 5 and 6
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 56 to milak urf kutubpur nangli road
Special repair of nh-734 km 56 to milak urf kutubpur nangli road
Read moreof your Industry type