Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D 24 Construction Of Street From H/O Surjeet Singh Towards Dairy Of Sukha Singh In Bnc Colony , Pipli, Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From H/O Surjeet Singh Towards Dairy Of Sukha Singh In Bnc Colony , Pipli, Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_411411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FE7D07DF C08A 426F 8ED5 ADF3B224B238290ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurukshetra (Thanesar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487963 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road from surjeet dairy to singh house in ward no 25 mc kharar.
Repair of road from surjeet dairy to singh house in ward no 25 mc kharar.
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreD-9completion of dumi dharmshala ward no. 26 mc thanesar, kurukshetra.
Completion of dumi dharmshala ward no. 26 mc thanesar, kurukshetra.
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type