Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Beautification Of 7/10 Dividing Road From Panchnand Chowk To Pipli Road Via Court And Gurudwara In Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra
|
| Description |
Construction And Beautification Of 7/10 Dividing Road From Panchnand Chowk To Pipli Road Via Court And Gurudwara In Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_444655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025DBF240E3 86F0 413C BA2A 95B168B949C2290ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurukshetra (Thanesar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522084 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreCleaning of grasses , herbages alongside of bitumen road including patch work of sector-2/5 dividing road, m.c. thanesar, kurukshetra.
Cleaning of grasses , herbages alongside of bitumen road including patch work of sector-2/5 dividing road, m.c. thanesar, kurukshetra.
Read moreCleaning of grasses, herbages alongside of bitumen road including paint on kerbtone of sector-3/4 dividing road. m.c. thanesar, kurukshetra.
Cleaning of grasses, herbages alongside of bitumen road including paint on kerbtone of sector-3/4 dividing road. m.c. thanesar, kurukshetra.
Read moreof your Industry type