Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Beautification Of 7/10 Dividing Road From Panchnand Chowk To Pipli Road Via Court And Gurudwara In Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction And Beautification Of 7/10 Dividing Road From Panchnand Chowk To Pipli Road Via Court And Gurudwara In Mc Thanesar, Kurukshetra (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_458885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025AA97FCFD 2C25 485A 8131 6825A606E400290ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurukshetra (Thanesar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536593 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction and beautification of 7/10 dividing road from panchnand chowk to pipli road via court and gurudwara in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction and beautification of 2/5 dividing road from jindal chowk to pipli road via pooja modern public school in mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from pipli road to agriculture department land via bhagwan parshuram college sector 5/7 dividing road, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of road from ayurvedic college chowk to palwal opp. lotus green city in mc thanesar kurukshetra (recall)
Construction of road from ayurvedic college chowk to palwal opp. lotus green city in mc thanesar kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Construction of bitumen road from red light pipli road to jci chowk via guru daronacharya stadium and dc camp office, mc thanesar, kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of maharishi dayanand ashram gate pipli road, municipal council, thanesar. (recall 5th time)
Construction of maharishi dayanand ashram gate pipli road, municipal council, thanesar. (recall 5th time)
Read moreof your Industry type