Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And O 33/11 Kv Grid Shankar Vihar Sub Stn By Electrician To Maintain Supply Of 11/.415 Kv System In The Area Of Vrc I, Ii, Iii, Offrs Md Accn Vikram Vihar , Anuj Vihar , Cao Pool, Shankar Vihar Area, Yogender Vihar , Cams, Dgis, Wardec Ihq Mo D Camp
|
| Description |
M And O 33/11 Kv Grid Shankar Vihar Sub Stn By Electrician To Maintain Supply Of 11/.415 Kv System In The Area Of Vrc I, Ii, Iii, Offrs Md Accn Vikram Vihar , Anuj Vihar , Cao Pool, Shankar Vihar Area, Yogender Vihar , Cams, Dgis, Wardec Ihq Mo D Camp
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_660546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3006/A/55/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Elect Supply |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808897 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rerouting/reshifting of ht/lt cable substation mccb feeder lt panels earthing at shankar vihar area 1 army hq , vikram vihar, yogender vihar, vrc, anuj vihar , cams, dgis,wardec,cao pool, s.p marg area, upper shankar vihar area , mahipalpur enclave,
Rerouting/reshifting of ht/lt cable substation mccb feeder lt panels earthing at shankar vihar area 1 army hq , vikram vihar, yogender vihar, vrc, anuj vihar , cams, dgis,wardec,cao pool, s.p marg area, upper shankar vihar area , mahipalpur enclave,
Read moreManning and operation 33 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i,ii,iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar, anuj vihar, cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar ,cams, dgis, wardec, ihq
Manning and operation 33 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i,ii,iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar, anuj vihar, cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar ,cams, dgis, wardec, ihq
Read moreRepair replacement to faulty damaged 11 415 kv cables with jointing accessories and 11 415 kv cable end terminals for shankar vihar cassel road i ii vikram vihar anuj vihar md accn vrc ahq camp dgis yogendra vihar cao pool wardec and cams
Repair replacement to faulty damaged 11 415 kv cables with jointing accessories and 11 415 kv cable end terminals for shankar vihar cassel road i ii vikram vihar anuj vihar md accn vrc ahq camp dgis yogendra vihar cao pool wardec and cams
Read moreRepair/replacement of street light ,timer,contractors along with connected items, lt cables,painting of ht/lt poles of shankar vihar area ,1 army hq camp, vikram vihar , yogendra vihar, vrc,anuj vihar , cams dgis, wardec, cao pool sp marg, tpt are
Repair/replacement of street light ,timer,contractors along with connected items, lt cables,painting of ht/lt poles of shankar vihar area ,1 army hq camp, vikram vihar , yogendra vihar, vrc,anuj vihar , cams dgis, wardec, cao pool sp marg, tpt are
Read moreLeakage seepage, plastering and other connecting items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec and anuj vihar under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Leakage seepage, plastering and other connecting items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec and anuj vihar under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read moreInternal periodical for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo and wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Internal periodical for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo and wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read morePetty repair for attending day to day e/m external water supply complaints at signal enclave, vikram vihar, new vrc, nom varuna, old vrc, yoginder vihar, dgis, anuj vihar, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec, ihq camp and electrical complaints at rangpuri and repai
Petty repair for attending day to day e/m external water supply complaints at signal enclave, vikram vihar, new vrc, nom varuna, old vrc, yoginder vihar, dgis, anuj vihar, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec, ihq camp and electrical complaints at rangpuri and repai
Read moreRepair of 24/110v battery charger and servicing of lt acb shankar vihar, dgis, cams, vrc, anuj vihar in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Repair of 24/110v battery charger and servicing of lt acb shankar vihar, dgis, cams, vrc, anuj vihar in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreRepair/replacement to faulty/damaged ht/lt cables with jointing accessories 11 kv outdoor cubical and ht/lt cable end terminals for shankar vihar,cassel road i ,ii , vikram vihar, anuj vihar md accn, vrc, ahq camp, dgis,yogendra vihar , cao pool,war
Repair/replacement to faulty/damaged ht/lt cables with jointing accessories 11 kv outdoor cubical and ht/lt cable end terminals for shankar vihar,cassel road i ,ii , vikram vihar, anuj vihar md accn, vrc, ahq camp, dgis,yogendra vihar , cao pool,war
Read moreTrimming/pruning of branches of tree all around the street light tubular pole in the area of cao pool, vikram vihar, vrc i, ii, iii, cams, dgis, hq ihq camp, yogendra vihar, anuj vihar, bana singh, hq 35 inf bde, shankar vihar in the aor of age (u) e
Trimming/pruning of branches of tree all around the street light tubular pole in the area of cao pool, vikram vihar, vrc i, ii, iii, cams, dgis, hq ihq camp, yogendra vihar, anuj vihar, bana singh, hq 35 inf bde, shankar vihar in the aor of age (u) e
Read moreof your Industry type