Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rerouting/Reshifting Of Ht/Lt Cable Substation Mccb Feeder Lt Panels Earthing At Shankar Vihar Area 1 Army Hq , Vikram Vihar, Yogender Vihar, Vrc, Anuj Vihar , Cams, Dgis,Wardec,Cao Pool, S.P Marg Area, Upper Shankar Vihar Area , Mahipalpur Enclave,
|
| Description |
Rerouting/Reshifting Of Ht/Lt Cable Substation Mccb Feeder Lt Panels Earthing At Shankar Vihar Area 1 Army Hq , Vikram Vihar, Yogender Vihar, Vrc, Anuj Vihar , Cams, Dgis,Wardec,Cao Pool, S.P Marg Area, Upper Shankar Vihar Area , Mahipalpur Enclave,
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/ELEC/D-44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manning and operation 33 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i,ii,iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar, anuj vihar, cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar ,cams, dgis, wardec, ihq
Manning and operation 33 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i,ii,iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar, anuj vihar, cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar ,cams, dgis, wardec, ihq
Read moreM and o 33/11 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i, ii, iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar , anuj vihar , cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar , cams, dgis, wardec ihq mod camp
M and o 33/11 kv grid shankar vihar sub stn by electrician to maintain supply of 11/.415 kv system in the area of vrc-i, ii, iii, offrs md accn vikram vihar , anuj vihar , cao pool, shankar vihar area, yogender vihar , cams, dgis, wardec ihq mod camp
Read moreRepair/replacement of street light ,timer,contractors along with connected items, lt cables,painting of ht/lt poles of shankar vihar area ,1 army hq camp, vikram vihar , yogendra vihar, vrc,anuj vihar , cams dgis, wardec, cao pool sp marg, tpt are
Repair/replacement of street light ,timer,contractors along with connected items, lt cables,painting of ht/lt poles of shankar vihar area ,1 army hq camp, vikram vihar , yogendra vihar, vrc,anuj vihar , cams dgis, wardec, cao pool sp marg, tpt are
Read moreInternal periodical for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo and wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Internal periodical for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo and wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair of 24/110v battery charger and servicing of lt acb shankar vihar, dgis, cams, vrc, anuj vihar in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Repair of 24/110v battery charger and servicing of lt acb shankar vihar, dgis, cams, vrc, anuj vihar in the area of age (u) e/s-iii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreLeakage seepage, plastering and other connecting items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec and anuj vihar under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Leakage seepage, plastering and other connecting items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec and anuj vihar under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair replacement to faulty damaged 11 415 kv cables with jointing accessories and 11 415 kv cable end terminals for shankar vihar cassel road i ii vikram vihar anuj vihar md accn vrc ahq camp dgis yogendra vihar cao pool wardec and cams
Repair replacement to faulty damaged 11 415 kv cables with jointing accessories and 11 415 kv cable end terminals for shankar vihar cassel road i ii vikram vihar anuj vihar md accn vrc ahq camp dgis yogendra vihar cao pool wardec and cams
Read moreRepair/replacement of joinery and other connected b/r items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Repair/replacement of joinery and other connected b/r items for yogender vihar, iml, dgis, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read morePetty repair for attending day to day e/m external water supply complaints at signal enclave, vikram vihar, new vrc, nom varuna, old vrc, yoginder vihar, dgis, anuj vihar, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec, ihq camp and electrical complaints at rangpuri and repai
Petty repair for attending day to day e/m external water supply complaints at signal enclave, vikram vihar, new vrc, nom varuna, old vrc, yoginder vihar, dgis, anuj vihar, cams, 1 cbpo, wardec, ihq camp and electrical complaints at rangpuri and repai
Read moreRepair maint and rerouting of rising main and ci/di/gi pipe line network including connected works at old vrc, new vrc, dgis, ihq camps, cams vikram vihar , wardec, 1 cbpo area, nom varuna, water supply distribution network including connected works
Repair maint and rerouting of rising main and ci/di/gi pipe line network including connected works at old vrc, new vrc, dgis, ihq camps, cams vikram vihar , wardec, 1 cbpo area, nom varuna, water supply distribution network including connected works
Read moreof your Industry type