Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Lapel Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5130288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AIRWAVES SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
44500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRWAVES SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AKG Model : AKG Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set Title : Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set | 24-07-2024 17:31:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTERN BLESSING TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : AKG Model : Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set Title : Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set | 24-07-2024 18:24:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NextGeN AVIT | Make : AKG Model : AKG Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set Title : AKG Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set | 25-07-2024 12:18:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRWAVES SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RF LAPEL MIC | 44500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EASTERN BLESSING TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Item Categories : RF LAPEL MIC | 44800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NextGeN AVIT | Item Categories : RF LAPEL MIC | 44950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set | AKG | AKG Perception Wireless 45 Presenter Set | 1 | ₹ 44500.000 |
Resurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of harkur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in kundapura range, kundapura division, during 2026-27
Resurvey of harkur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in kundapura range, kundapura division, during 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of brahmarapadvu rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.50 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of brahmarapadvu rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.50 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.30 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.30 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of h hunasavalli rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of h hunasavalli rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 51 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.65 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 51 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.65 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type