Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jahangir Sk House To Selina Bibi House Sansad Hatpara I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jahangir Sk House To Selina Bibi House Sansad Hatpara I
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712687_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatpara-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563755 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from harej sk house to eraj sk house l at sansad hatpara ii (110946627).
Construction of pcc road from harej sk house to eraj sk house l at sansad hatpara ii (110946627).
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from sk jahangir house to sk samim house gram sansad i under nbgp.
Construction of covered drain from sk jahangir house to sk samim house gram sansad i under nbgp.
Read moreConst of concrete drain from pacca rasta to nasira bibi house at sansad hatpara iii.
Const of concrete drain from pacca rasta to nasira bibi house at sansad hatpara iii.
Read moreConstruction of pathway with pcc road from rakib sk house to jahangir sk house at hossainpur sansad xix jl no 34
Construction of pathway with pcc road from rakib sk house to jahangir sk house at hossainpur sansad xix jl no 34
Read moreConstruction pcc road from tuku bibi house towards saidul sk house at bhagra
Construction pcc road from tuku bibi house towards saidul sk house at bhagra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahangir house to delwar sk house at east ratanpur
Construction of pcc road from jahangir house to delwar sk house at east ratanpur
Read moreof your Industry type