Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Drain From Pacca Rasta To Nasira Bibi House At Sansad Hatpara Iii.
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Drain From Pacca Rasta To Nasira Bibi House At Sansad Hatpara Iii.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707344_7 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nabagram. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1547773 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete covered drain at hatpara
Construction of concrete covered drain from maheshyar majhi house to hatpara icds centre at hatpara village, mouza- hatpara, j. l no- 71, plot no- 1035, under ketugram-i p.s. (fund - xv f.c. tied, 2nd, 2024-25).cd- 90097850.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahangir sk house to selina bibi house sansad hatpara-i
Construction of pcc road from jahangir sk house to selina bibi house sansad hatpara-i
Read moreDrain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Drain from paka rasta towards natun pukur sansad iii
Read moreConstruction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from ekraman bibi house to ansar ali house. sansad no- 02.
Construction of pacca cover drain with soakpit from ekraman bibi house to ansar ali house. sansad no- 02.
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from asiya bibi house to sekendar house at sansad viii
Construction of covered pacca drain with soakpit for lwm from asiya bibi house to sekendar house at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Construction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Read morePacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Pacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Construction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain at bolarampur sansad
Construction of covered pacca drain from biren pramanik house to dhajya pukur under bolarampur sansad
Read moreConst. of rasta/drain from ...
Const. of rasta/drain from pwd raniyala road to h/o akthar s/o israil ( vangy) gp-sulela (fpjhirka)
Read moreof your Industry type