Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Harej Sk House To Eraj Sk House L At Sansad Hatpara Ii (110946627).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Harej Sk House To Eraj Sk House L At Sansad Hatpara Ii (110946627).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872665_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatpara II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964031 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahangir sk house to selina bibi house sansad hatpara-i
Construction of pcc road from jahangir sk house to selina bibi house sansad hatpara-i
Read moreC269. onstruction of pcc road from babu sk to hamanta maity house (sansad ii)
269. construction of pcc road from babu sk to hamanta maity house (sansad ii)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukur sk house to khokan sk house at kashipur sansad
Construction of pcc road from sukur sk house to khokan sk house at kashipur sansad
Read moreCons of pcc cover drain from bosiruddin sk house to nuralim sk house sansad 2
Cons of pcc cover drain from bosiruddin sk house to nuralim sk house sansad 2
Read moreConst of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manirul sk house to neksad sk house at sansad nabagram iii.
Construction of pcc road from manirul sk house to neksad sk house at sansad nabagram iii.
Read moreof your Industry type