Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Mechanical Work For Repairof Shutters At Ch.0/000km Of Kalamboor M Dand Ch.8/970 Km Of Kanjiramattam Md For Theyear 2024 25 General Mechanical Work
|
| Description |
Fabricating New Hoisting Bridge At Kalamboor And Maintenance Of Hoisting Bridge At Kanjiramattom
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_699839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/MH/TR/3062/2024_16_1_1/1 dated 25.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjiramattam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092701 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General - pvip - mechanical work for repair of shutters at ch.0/000 km of kalamboor md and ch.8/970km of kanjiramattam md for the year 2024 - 25 - general mechanical work
General - pvip - mechanical work for repair of shutters at ch.0/000 km of kalamboor md and ch.8/970km of kanjiramattam md for the year 2024 - 25 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral - pvip - mechanical work for repair of shutters at ch.0-000 km of kalamboor md and ch.8-970km of kanjiramattam md for the year 2024 - 25 - general mechanical work
General - pvip - mechanical work for repair of shutters at ch.0-000 km of kalamboor md and ch.8-970km of kanjiramattam md for the year 2024 - 25 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenace of kanjiramattam md between ch 3/500km to6/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance to kanjiramattam md between ch.0/000km and tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance of kalamboor md and thonnalloor md from ch.0/000km to tail end for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral - pvip - reconstruction of right side bund road of paneli fc ch 1/000km to 2/000km - general civil work
Formation of paneli f c ch. 1.000km to 2.000km, 230 m length bund road and retarring of road for a length 145m
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from ch.0/000km to 4/000km ana right side bund of hlc from ch.1/000km to 2/000km-general civil work
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the bund of hlc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to edakkattuvayal md from ch.0/000km to tail end-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring-general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road right side bund of main canal in the chainage between 0/000 km to 4/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type