Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Left Side Bund Of High Level Canal From Ch.0/000km To 4/000km Ana Right Side Bund Of Hlc From Ch.1/000km To 2/000km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Damaged Bituminous Road In The Bund Of Hlc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_573137_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-04/EE1/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General - pvip - reconstruction of right side bund road of paneli fc ch 1/000km to 2/000km - general civil work
Formation of paneli f c ch. 1.000km to 2.000km, 230 m length bund road and retarring of road for a length 145m
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of hlc between ch07/500km to 08/500km -general civil work
Recnstruction of left side bund of hlc between ch 7/500km to 8/500km
Read moregeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km-general civil work
Renovation of bituminous road in the left side bund of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km, 687m length
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km general civil work
General-pvip-reconstruction of left side of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from ch 0/000 km to 4/000 km and right side bund of hlc from ch 1/000 to 2/000 km-general civil work-1
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the bund of hlc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring-general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road right side bund of main canal in the chainage between 0/000 km to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral pvip reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from chainage 0/000 km to 4/000 km and right side bund of hlc from ch 1/000 km to 2/000 km general civil work
reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from chainage 0/000 km to 4/000 km and right side bund of hlc from ch 1/000 km to 2/000 km
Read moreGeneral-pvip-hlc-annual maintenance of high level canal from ch 17.716 km to ch 21 .000km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass,earth excavation for silt removal etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip reconstruction of right bund of high level canal from ch.4/000km to 6/300km-general civil work
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the roght side bund of high level canal ch.4/000km to 6/300km
Read moreof your Industry type