Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Procurement: Resuscitation Crash Cart Console ๐ The Medical Education & Research Department, Haryana, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Resuscitation Crash Cart Consoles To Be Used In Hospitals. ๐ฅ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 12:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For State Of The Art, Reliable, And Compliant Crash Cart Consoles. Keywords: Resuscitation Crash Cart Console, Hospital Equipment, Medical Bid, Haryana Government, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resuscitation Crash Cart Console For Hospitals
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4882043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
J.W.OVERSEAS
50940
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : (SG-234) | 03-05-2024 09:48:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BVM INDUSTRIES | Make : bvm Model : BVM-0510 | 03-05-2024 10:10:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | IMPERIAL BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Imperial Biotech Model : IBHF - 2134 | 01-05-2024 13:22:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | J.W.OVERSEAS | Make : RAJAS Model : REICPT-100 | 03-05-2024 11:34:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | khanna Traders | Make : ACME Model : CRASH CART TROLLEY | 29-04-2024 09:37:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MERINO INTERNATIONAL | Make : MERINO INTERNATIONAL Model : MX37 | 02-05-2024 18:00:13 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAJAS 3 Utility Trays Resuscitation Crash Cart Console For Hospitals | RAJAS | REICPT-100 | 3 | โน 50940.000 |
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar โ bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar โ bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type