Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 X Washroom Size 4x3 And 2x3 M With 01x Urina Pt 02x Indian Toilet Sheet With Flu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/431214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Construction of 02 x washroom size 4x3 and 2x3 m with 01x urina pt 02x indian toilet sheet with flu
Read more
Supply and construction of 02x dsls alongwith 01x 7.5 kva genr set with shed
Supply and construction of 02x dsls alongwith 01x 7.5 kva genr set with shed all other details/ items to be as per rfp, ts and drg
Read moreFlex 4x3 with frame,flex 4x6 without frame,flex 6x8 with frame,flex 1x2 with frame,flex 2x3 with fr
Read more
White boardsize 6x4,white board size 4x3 with stand,notice board size 3x2,flex boaed size 2x3,marke
Read more
Flex banner 6x12 ft,formidable tusker letter with board,flex board 4x3 ft,iron frame 2x3 ft flex pa
Read more
Dcs token pt ii,pin remover kangaroo,bucket 20ltr with mug,footmat 2x3,towel turkish white,shamiyan
Read more
Paint work,acp sheet background with installation,78x42 inch flex banner with ms pipe frame,2x3 ft
Read more
Provn of 01x bathroom and toilet block, 02x urinal points for rezangla hall, 01x garbage bin, covered shed for washing pump and air compressor and water sockage pit alongwith provn of hardstanding with chequered tiles in front of mandir in various u
Provn of 01x bathroom and toilet block, 02x urinal points for rezangla hall, 01x garbage bin, covered shed for washing pump and air compressor and water sockage pit alongwith provn of hardstanding with chequered tiles in front of mandir in various u
Read moreof your Industry type