Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 173/25 26 Kanakkary G P Koothody Chanakapara Road Maintance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 173/25 26 Kanakkary G P Koothody Chanakapara Road Maintance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/KNRY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanakkarygp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293096 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Annual plan-142/25-26- kanakkary gp- karimpumkala vattupura road maintance ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-165/25-26- kanakkary gp kaithamattom- chumaduthangi road maintance ward8
Annual plan-165/25-26- kanakkary gp kaithamattom- chumaduthangi road maintance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Annual plan-141/25-26- kanakkary gp - kurishupally eeroodu road maintance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-178/25-26- kanakkary gp - moonnumoola railwaygate road maintance ward 14
Annual plan-178/25-26- kanakkary gp - moonnumoola railwaygate road maintance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-143/25-26- kanakkary gp ezhakunnel konody road maintance ward 7
Annual plan-143/25-26- kanakkary gp ezhakunnel konody road maintance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-144/25-26- kanakkary gp vettoor -vattupura road maintance ward 7
Annual plan-144/25-26- kanakkary gp vettoor -vattupura road maintance ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-140/25-26- kanakkary gp - madathiparambu-azhakanthara vadakkel road maintance ward 5
Annual plan-140/25-26- kanakkary gp - madathiparambu-azhakanthara vadakkel road maintance ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-136/25-26-kanakkary gp kalikavu pally-chittapra road maintance ward 2
Annual plan-136/25-26 kanakkary gp kalikavu pally-chittapra road maintance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-166/25-26- kanakkary gp alphonsa road - kannamthottam -giribhavan road maintance ward -8-general civil work
Annual plan-166/25-26- kanakkary gp alphonsa road - kannamthottam -giribhavan road maintance ward -8-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-kanakkary chirakkulam renovation kanakkary-78/24-25
Annual plan-kanakkary chirakkulam renovation kanakkary-78/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type