Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture And Supply Of Fine Silver Blank(diameter 44 Mm/Weight 40 G) From Fine Silver Raw Materi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5536933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Manufacture and supply of fine silver blank(diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g) from fine silver raw materi
Read more
Manufacture and supply of fine silver blank(diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g) from fine silver raw materi
Read more
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Read more
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw materia
Read more
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44mm / weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44mm / weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Read moreManufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Manufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Read moreManufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Manufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Read moreManufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Manufacture and supply of fine silver blank (999 purity) (diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g), qty. 30,000 pieces from fine silver raw material (in the form of ingots/scissile, rejection etc.)
Read moreManufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material, qty-90,000 pieces, for igmk and igmm
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material, qty-90,000 pieces, for igmk and igmm
Read moreof your Industry type