Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conversion Of Qa Silver Raw Material Into Qa Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 Mm/ Weight 35 G)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3686624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MMTC - PAMP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
19200000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MMTC - PAMP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MMTC-PAMP Model : QA Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 mm/ Weight 35 g) (Q3 Title : QA Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 mm/ Weight 35 g) (Q3) | 28-12-2023 10:52:52 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MMTC - PAMP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Conversion of QA Silver Raw Material into QA Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 mm/ Weight 35 g) | 19200000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| QA Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 mm/ Weight 35 g) (Q3) | MMTC-PAMP | QA Silver Blanks (Diameter 44 mm/ Weight 35 g) (Q3 | 60000 | ₹ 19200000.000 |
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Read more
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw materia
Read more
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44mm / weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44mm / weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material
Read moreManufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material, qty-90,000 pieces, for igmk and igmm
Manufacture and supply of qa silver blank (diameter 44 mm/weight 35 g) from qa silver raw material, qty-90,000 pieces, for igmk and igmm
Read moreManufacture and supply of fine silver blank(diameter 44 mm/weight 40 g) from fine silver raw materi
Read more
of your Industry type