Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 336/24) Cleaning Of Katholi Thodu In Ward1 2 27 33 34 39 43 44 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Canal Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 19990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road construction work in ward no 44, 43, 53, 27, 39
Cc road construction work in ward no 44, 43, 53, 27, 39
Read moreKmc/ee-iii/34/39/24-25
Repair of ips passage and paver block footpath at 45,24,150 b.m. road ,21 kalimuddin sarkar ln,10 south kulia ln and other places in ward no-34 disturbed by cesc and w.s dept
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read moreKmc/dgc/iii/34/43/24-25
Restoration of paver block footpath, ips,conc passage at 16,20 chaul patty rd, 4 rashmoni bazar rd, 5 s.k sarbadhikary lane ,153 b.m rd and different locations in ward no 34 disturbed by cesc.
Read moreAnnual plan-109/26-27 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu in wards 39-53-44- mannam
Annual plan-109/26-27 pre monsoon cleaning&#x0d of thodu in wards 39-53-44- mannam
Read more02/25-26 renovation of 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 number anganvas of pallarimangalam gp
02/25-26 renovation of 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 number anganvas of pallarimangalam gp
Read moreS-470/24 panakkapadam thodu, kurumbacolony thodu side protection covering slab,improvements in kurumbacolony div 34
S-470/24 panakkapadam thodu, kurumbacolony thodu side protection covering slab,improvements in kurumbacolony div 34
Read moreof your Industry type