Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T No 06/23 24 15th Cfc, Un Tied Sl No 09
|
| Description |
Repairing And Upgradation To Concrete Road From The House Of Binay Roy Towards Bireswar Dutta Via Krishnapada Biswas House And Lalon Dey House At Bhatpara Daxin Under Manindranagar G P (Activity Id 66795058) Aap.No 131/2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581401_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No-06/23-24 15th CFC, Un-tied |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manindranagar,Cossimbazar,Berhampore,MSD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 (2nd call) 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-09
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of binay roy towards bireswar dutta via krishnapada biswas house and lalon dey house at bhatpara daxin under manindranagar g p (activity id- 66795058) aap.no-131/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-06
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of babla mondal towards pitch road at sreepur booth (activity id- 66795785) aap.no-23/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-08
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of ghanshyam sarkar towards joydeb das house at 2 no banjetia purbapara (activity id-66796405) aap.no-31/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-07
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of goutam das towards indra mohan house at 1 no banjetia (activity id- 66796247) aap.no-28/2023-24
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-02
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of bablu majumder towards prakash das house at nabapally (activity id-66794202) aap.no-7/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-01
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of buddhadeb towards sunil biswas house at pakuriya (activity id- 66793703) aap.no-1/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-11
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the lucky motors n h 34 towards eyafur ali via khairul islam house at prantik under manindranagar g p (activity id- 66794103) aap.no-120/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-12
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of munna mustari towards nurul islam via mozzahar ali molla house at prantik under manindranagar g p (activity id- 66794150) aap.no-121/2023-24.
Read moreNiet no-06/23-24 15th cfc, un-tied sl no-10
Repairing and upgradation to concrete road from the house of narayan chandra dey towards ranjit halder house at hazaribagan (activity id-66796155) aap.no-00/2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type