Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Tab. Voglibose 0.2 Mg 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Tab. Voglibose 0.2 Mg. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil All Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Procurement Is Intended For Medical Use Within The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Tab. Voglibose, Procurement, Medical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Pharmaceuticals| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Enoxaparin 40 Mg/0.4 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356227 |
|
Reference Number |
92245753 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508601/viewNitPdf_4761084.pdf |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreEnoxaparin 40 mg/0.4 ml inj.,enoxaparin 40 mg/ 0.4 ml pre-filled syringe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. enoxaparin 40 mg / 0.4 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnoxaparin prefilled syringe 40 mg 0.4 ml inj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type