Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 110 Restoration To Southkania Left Embankment. Near Village Lambitala For A Length Of 960 Mtr.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Southkania Left Embankment. Near Village Lambitala For A Length Of 960 Mtr.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96847_13 |
|
Reference Number |
Eprocurement Notice No. PID 04 of 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-79,restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Read morePid-121 restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Read morePid-71, restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Read morePid-76, restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.900km to 5.545km.
Restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.900km to 5.545km.
Read morePid-120 restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read morePid-118 restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Read morePid-77, restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 31.650km to 32.800km
Read morePid-73,restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read morePid-73,restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read morePid-108 restoration to road on bhargovi left embankment from rd 68.500km to 69.00km
Restoration to road on bhargovi left embankment from rd 68.500km to 69.00km
Read moreof your Industry type