Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 71, Restoration To Southkania Right Embankment From Rd 4.210km To 4.895km.
|
| Description |
Restoration To Southkania Right Embankment From Rd 4.210km To 4.895km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_92463_18 |
|
Reference Number |
EPROCUREMENT TENDER CALL NOTICE PID03 OF 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 32700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-121 restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.210km to 4.895km.
Read morePid-76, restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.900km to 5.545km.
Restoration to southkania right embankment from rd 4.900km to 5.545km.
Read morePid-115 restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Read morePid-103 restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Read morePid-60, restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Read morePid-74,restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Read morePid-110 restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Read morePid-79,restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Restoration to southkania left embankment. near village lambitala for a length of 960 mtr.
Read morePid-117 improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km.
Improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km.
Read morePid-85, improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km
Improvement to luna right embankment from rd 4.800km to 5.645km
Read moreof your Industry type