Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pid 73,Restoration To Daya Left Embankment From Rd 33.00km To 34.800km
Description
Restoration To Daya Left Embankment From Rd 33.00km To 34.800km
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_92463_20
Reference
Number
EPROCUREMENT TENDER CALL NOTICE PID03 OF 202324
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 33400
Tender Value -
Place SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.