Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25 K Wp Off Grid Solar Power Plant At Bo Ps G7, G13 And G27 Of 59 Bn Bsf Of Shq Bhuj, Under Ftr Hq Gujarat (Including Construction Of Rcc Framed Structure For Battery Room
|
| Description |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25 K Wp Off Grid Solar Power Plant At Bo Ps G7, G13 And G27 Of 59 Bn Bsf Of Shq Bhuj, Under Ftr Hq Gujarat (Including Construction Of Rcc Framed Structure For Battery Room)
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_836031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SE(Elect) /NIT/SHQ BSF BHUJ/ENGG/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of 59 Bn BSF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878653 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops g7, g13 and g27 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat(03 nos. bops)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops g7, g13 and g27 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(03 nos. bops)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops g7, g13 and g27 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops g7, g13 and g27 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 59 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(11 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 03 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat. (10 nos bops)(including rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 03 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat. (10 nos bops)(including rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 03 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat. (10 nos bops)(including rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at various bops of 03 bn bsf shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat. (10 nos bops)(including rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops dafa, samundra and lakhpatwari of 18 bn bsf 1164 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(04 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed struct
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops dafa, samundra and lakhpatwari of 18 bn bsf 1164 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(04 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed struct
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops dafa, samundra and lakhpatwari of 18 bn bsf 1164 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(04 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed struct
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plant at bops dafa, samundra and lakhpatwari of 18 bn bsf 1164 of 59 bn bsf of shq bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(04 nos bops) (including construction of rcc framed struct
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plants at bops of 153 bn bsf shq bsf bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(18 nos. bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp off grid solar power plants at bops of 153 bn bsf shq bsf bhuj, under ftr hq gujarat.(18 nos. bops) (including construction of rcc framed structure for battery room)
Read moreof your Industry type