Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25 K Wp Off Grid Solar Power Plant At Bo Ps G7, G13 And G27 Of 59 Bn Bsf Of Shq Bhuj, Under Ftr Hq Gujarat(03 Nos. Bo Ps)
Description
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25 K Wp Off Grid Solar Power Plant At Bo Ps G7, G13 And G27 Of 59 Bn Bsf Of Shq Bhuj, Under Ftr Hq Gujarat.(03 Nos. Bo Ps)
Organisation DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BSF_823854_1
Reference
Number
05/SE(E)/NIT/SHQBHUJ/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AOR of 59 BN BSF
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865777

Start Date August 31, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 712 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.