Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pakistan On The Brink The Future Of America, Pakistan, And Afghanistan,Pakistan Insights 2020,The P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-09-2023 12:27:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 21-09-2023 18:57:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 20-09-2023 18:22:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 21-09-2023 16:21:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUMIPA TECHNO CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 12:01:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pakistan On The Brink The Future Of America, Pakistan, And Afghanistan,Pakistan Insights 2020,The P | 27932.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRAWAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pakistan On The Brink The Future Of America, Pakistan, And Afghanistan,Pakistan Insights 2020,The P | 28537.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pakistan On The Brink The Future Of America, Pakistan, And Afghanistan,Pakistan Insights 2020,The P | 28823.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEP MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pakistan On The Brink The Future Of America, Pakistan, And Afghanistan,Pakistan Insights 2020,The P | 29360.00 | L4 |