Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From T07 Lr Andoo To Zamistang Colony Length 5.60 Km Package No Ld02 026 Stage C Pmgsy Iii, Batch I,
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Maintenance Of Road From T07 Lr Andoo To Zamistang Colony Length 5.60 Km Package No Ld02 026 Stage C Pmgsy Iii, Batch I,
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_LRRDA_128229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LD02026 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER PMGSY LADAKH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02 lr khachey to sander length 6 50km package no ld02 014 stage ,pmgsy iii batch-i block shargole piu kargil
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02 lr khachey to sander length 6 50km package no ld02 014 stage ,pmgsy iii batch-i block shargole piu kargil
Read moreUpgr and maint of road from mrl02 lr pipiting to quilla ufti zanaskar length 5.00km package no ld02 015 stage c pmgsy iii, batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Upgr and maint of road from mrl02 lr pipiting to quilla ufti zanaskar length 5.00km package no ld02 015 stage c pmgsy iii, batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Read moreUpgr maintenance of road from mrl15 lr khangral sanjak road to phosa length 5.10 km package no ld02 024 pmgsy iii batch i block shakar chiktan piu kargil
Upgr maintenance of road from mrl15 lr khangral sanjak road to phosa length 5.10 km package no ld02 024 pmgsy iii batch i block shakar chiktan piu kargil
Read moreUpgr and maint of road from karsha bridge to khasar via youlang length 5.50km package no ld02 020 stage-c pmgsy-iii batch i block karsha piu kargil
Upgr and maint of road from karsha bridge to khasar via youlang length 5.50km package no ld02 020 stage-c pmgsy-iii batch i block karsha piu kargil
Read moreT07 chimrani balaya mundiyar road under package no. rj24p343 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T07 chimrani balaya mundiyar road under package no. rj24p343 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreUpgr maint of road from mrl011 link padum zangla road km nd rd 200 to sheela length 6.00 km package no ld02 017 stage c pmgsy iii batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Upgr maint of road from mrl011 link padum zangla road km nd rd 200 to sheela length 6.00 km package no ld02 017 stage c pmgsy iii batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl04-drabgham to thokerpora, pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24), stage u, length 5.430 km. package no jk10-3020, pmgsy division pulwama.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl04-drabgham to thokerpora, pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24), stage u, length 5.430 km. package no jk10-3020, pmgsy division pulwama.
Read moreof your Industry type