Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgr Maint Of Road From Mrl011 Link Padum Zangla Road Km Nd Rd 200 To Sheela Length 6.00 Km Package No Ld02 017 Stage C Pmgsy Iii Batch I Block Zanaskar Piu Kargil
|
| Description |
Upgr Maint Of Road From Mrl011 Link Padum Zangla Road Km Nd Rd 200 To Sheela Length 6.00 Km Package No Ld02 017 Stage C Pmgsy Iii Batch I Block Zanaskar Piu Kargil
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_LRRDA_128234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LD02017 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 14.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF CHIEF ENGINEER PMGSY LADAKH LEH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgr and maint of road from mrl02 lr pipiting to quilla ufti zanaskar length 5.00km package no ld02 015 stage c pmgsy iii, batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Upgr and maint of road from mrl02 lr pipiting to quilla ufti zanaskar length 5.00km package no ld02 015 stage c pmgsy iii, batch-i block zanaskar piu kargil
Read moreUpgr maintenance of road from mrl15 lr khangral sanjak road to phosa length 5.10 km package no ld02 024 pmgsy iii batch i block shakar chiktan piu kargil
Upgr maintenance of road from mrl15 lr khangral sanjak road to phosa length 5.10 km package no ld02 024 pmgsy iii batch i block shakar chiktan piu kargil
Read moreUpgr and maint of road from karsha bridge to khasar via youlang length 5.50km package no ld02 020 stage-c pmgsy-iii batch i block karsha piu kargil
Upgr and maint of road from karsha bridge to khasar via youlang length 5.50km package no ld02 020 stage-c pmgsy-iii batch i block karsha piu kargil
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02 lr khachey to sander length 6 50km package no ld02 014 stage ,pmgsy iii batch-i block shargole piu kargil
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02 lr khachey to sander length 6 50km package no ld02 014 stage ,pmgsy iii batch-i block shargole piu kargil
Read moreof your Industry type