Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T07 Nh 27 To Aagar Amrod Upto State Border Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Baran Package No Rj04 P308
Description
T07 Nh 27 To Aagar Amrod Upto State Border Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Baran Package No Rj04 P308
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_CERJ_130037_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 10.28 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BARAN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersraj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205136

Start Date December 20, 2023 21:40
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.