Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T05 Sakatpur To Bhalawan Upto Border Via Reechanda Chauthiya Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Baran Package No Rj04 P304
|
| Description |
T05 Sakatpur To Bhalawan Upto Border Via Reechanda Chauthiya Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Baran Package No Rj04 P304
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_126882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ04PIII04 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
Read moreT05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
Read moreT05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
Read moreT05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
Read moreT05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
T05-sakatpur to bhalawan upto border via reechanda chauthiya under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p304
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreT07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
T07-nh-27 to aagar amrod upto state border under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district baran package no rj04p308
Read moreT05-guda raidhanu baswani road under package no. rj24p352 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T05-guda raidhanu baswani road under package no. rj24p352 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT05-fatehpur budhkhan salerakalan upto sh9a under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district kota package no rj23p304
T05-fatehpur budhkhan salerakalan upto sh9a under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district kota package no rj23p304
Read moreof your Industry type