Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Rathoa Patyani Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 1/000 To 3/000 Amp For The Year 2023 24 Under State Head
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Rathoa Patyani Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Sh Providing And Laying 30 Mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete Single Layer And Hot Applied Thermoplastic In Km. 1/000 To 3/000 Amp For The Year 2023 24 Under State Head
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4595-4602 dated 31-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Periodical maintenance on rathoa patyani road km 0/00 to 3/00 sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 1/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani in km 115/00 to 135/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 115/00 to 119/000, 120/000 to 122/000 and 124/000 to 125/00
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Periodical maintenance on pali anupali road km 0/00 to 5/00 (sh providing and laying 25 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km. 3/00 to 5/000) amp for the year 2025-26 vr
Read morePeriodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Read morePeriodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Read morePeriodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on segali palahota road km 0/000 to 3/000 vr sh providing and laying 30 mm. thick bituminous concrete single layer and hot applied thermoplastic in km.2/000 to 3/000 amp for the year 2023-24 under pmgsy
Read moreof your Industry type