Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Bar For Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5445676
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 27, 2024 16:50
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S PERFECT ENTERPRISES - 17-10-2024 09:16:46 MSE Qualified
2 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 18-10-2024 10:08:33 MSE Qualified
3 ODISHA ELECTRICALS - 17-10-2024 09:35:30 MSE Qualified
4 RENOVATORS - 13-10-2024 15:00:24 MSE Qualified
5 RUNKIS - 12-10-2024 23:08:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RUNKIS Item Categories : Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C 189671.75 L1
2 RENOVATORS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C 190500.00 L2
3 M/S PERFECT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C 191383.25 L3
4 ODISHA ELECTRICALS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C 192891.00 L4
5 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cleaning Bar for Utensils 500 Gms,Scrub Pads 3x4,Super Mob Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Rags Cotton C 242275.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise