Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Is Equal Angles 40 X 40 X 6 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421274 |
|
Reference Number |
53241254 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421274/viewNitPdf_4656630.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Is equal angles 40 x 40 x 6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles 40 x 40 x 6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles 40 x 40 x 6 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles 40 x 40 x 6 mm to is: 808:1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles 40 x 40 x 6 mm (r) to is 2062/99
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles size 50 x 50 x 6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles size 50 x 50 x 6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles size 50 x 50 x 6 mm to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal angles 75 x 75 x 6 mm to specn is 2062/99
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type