Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Repairing Plus Other Minor Repairing Of Paikar Rabidaspara Awc (Code 19334110413)
|
| Description |
Roof Repairing Plus Other Minor Repairing Of Paikar Rabidaspara Awc (Code 19334110413)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_975654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/EO/MRR-II PS/NIT-27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2376102 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of roof and other
Repairing of roof and other
 miscellaneous civil work of
 industrial te durgapur
Read moreRepairing of awc at niranjan bati shibtala centre code- 19338210217
Repairing of awc at niranjan bati shibtala centre code- 19338210217
Read moreConstruction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreMinor repairing of drainage line and other minor civil works
Minor repairing of drainage line and other minor civil works
Read moreRepairing of water treatment plant at mahammadpur awc near sub centre awc no. 279,code-19337490611
Repairing of water treatment plant at mahammadpur awc near sub centre awc no. 279,code-19337490611
Read moreKururgaria awc roof repairing mouza-kururgaria, plot no-143, part no-20
Kururgaria awc roof repairing mouza-kururgaria, plot no-143, part no-20
Read moreConstruction of repairing and renovation of furniture for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of repairing and renovation of furniture for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreReplacement of roof other miscellaneous works to awc damal in sanguem constituency
Replacement of roof other miscellaneous works to awc damal in sanguem constituency
Read moreReplacement of roof other miscellaneous works to awc damal in sanguem constituency
Replacement of roof other miscellaneous works to awc damal in sanguem constituency
Read moreof your Industry type