Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Construction Of Damaged Cross Drain In Edappallykotta Balabhatteswaram Road Top Urgent Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender General Construction Of Damaged Cross Drain In Edappallykotta Balabhatteswaram Road Top Urgent Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2021_PWD_444839_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/97131/2021_5_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090613 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRetender -general-construction of damaged cross drain in edappallykotta balabhatteswaram road- top urgent -work-general civil work
Retender -general-construction of damaged cross drain in edappallykotta balabhatteswaram road- top urgent -work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent special repair works in mini civil station pathanapuram replacing damaged flooring tiles work general civil work
General urgent special repair works in&#x0d mini civil station pathanapuram replacing&#x0d damaged flooring tiles work general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender - general-urgent repair work to herbert bridge and karuvappara bridge-urgent repair work to herbert bridge and karuvappara bridge-general civil work
Retender - general-urgent repair work to herbert bridge and karuvappara bridge-urgent repair work to herbert bridge and karuvappara bridge-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
General urgent side protection work and providing cross drainage facilities in ramamangalam thodupuzha road near ch 31/950 urgent work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ase work-urgent protection of the damaged sea wall near mukkam eravipuram constituency-general civil work
General-ase work-urgent protection of the damaged sea wall near mukkam eravipuram constituency-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent reconstruction of damaged pipe culverts at ch 40 300 of kottayamkozencherry general civil work
General urgent reconstruction of damaged pipe culverts at ch 40 300 of kottayamkozencherry general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent repair work to nellikkode mrf gate and compound wall-project 2 kkd corp general civil work - retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance work at mini civil station attingal-urgent maintenance work at mini civil station attingal-general civil work
&#x0d varous sanitary installations,dismantling and&#x0d tiles,providing grill &#x0d steel s,demolishing duct wall on&#x0d backside parking area ,providing leakage on expansion joint&#x0d portion
Read moreGeneral urgent special repair works rectification of damaged floor tiles at imch gmc, kozhikode work general civil work
General urgent special repair works &#x0d rectification of damaged floor tiles at imch &#x0d gmc, kozhikode work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type