Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge/High Level Bridge At Ch 16.00 Km Of Patan Daltonganj (Bairiya Chowk To Saguna More
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge/High Level Bridge At Ch 16.00 Km Of Patan Daltonganj (Bairiya Chowk To Saguna More)
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_100887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/RCD/Daltonganj/2025-26/401 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135498 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl07-rcd road dahibhaat to bairiya rcc bridge at rcd road dahibhaat to bairiya at ch-3.00km
Mrl07-rcd road dahibhaat to bairiya rcc bridge at rcd road dahibhaat to bairiya at ch-3.00km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of bridge high level bridge at 1. ch 30.40 km , ch 32.20 km , ch 34.10 km and ch 36.60 km of daltonganj- lesliganj- panki road 2.ch 13.30 km of sagalim- tarhasi- padma road 3. ch 16.00 km..
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of bridge high level bridge at 1.ch 30.40 km , ch 32.20 km , ch 34.10 km and ch 36.60 km of daltonganj lesliganj panki road 2. ch 13.30 km of sagalim tararhasi padma road and ch 16.0..
Read moreProposed high level rcc bridge across ganguli river on bairiya to parsa road
Proposed high level rcc bridge across ganguli river on bairiya to parsa road
Read moreProposed high level rcc bridge across ganguli river on bairiya to parsa road
Proposed high level rcc bridge across ganguli river on bairiya to parsa road
Read moreMrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-2.250km
Mrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-2.250km
Read moreMrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-1.670km
Mrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-1.670km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of bridge high level bridge at 1.ch 21.24 km and ch 22.437 km of hutar to chainpur road2.ch 10.50 km of bishrampur more to untari road 3.ch 11.50 km of
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of bridge high level bridge at 1.ch 21.24 km and ch 22.437 km of hutar to chainpur road2.ch 10.50 km of bishrampur more to untari road 3.ch 11.50 km of chaipur ramkanda road 4.ch 16.00 km
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch-6.00km in mirza chowk to saidpur path
Construction of bridge at ch-6.00km in mirza chowk to saidpur path
Read moreMrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-16.25km
Mrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-16.25km
Read moreMrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-1.650km
Mrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-1.650km
Read moreof your Industry type