Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl04 Palasi Mantu Chowk To Madanpur Rcc Bridge At Palasi Mantu Chowk To Madanpur At Ch 1.650 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl04 Palasi Mantu Chowk To Madanpur Rcc Bridge At Palasi Mantu Chowk To Madanpur At Ch 1.650 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_129760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR01P3R40 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Araria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207917 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-4.633km
Mrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-4.633km
Read moreMrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at
Mrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge in palasi madanpur khursali ghat at ch-2.5 km from rampur chowk
Construction of rcc bridge in palasi madanpur khursali ghat at ch-2.5 km from rampur chowk
Read moreMrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-11.100km
Mrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-11.100km
Read moreMrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-4.500km
Mrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-4.500km
Read moreMrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-5.500km
Mrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-5.500km
Read moreMrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-8.600km
Mrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-8.600km
Read moreMrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-10.800km
Mrl05-palasi to sahandar rcc bridge at mrl05-palasi to sahandar at ch-10.800km
Read moreof your Industry type