Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl03 Chakardaha Mill Chowk Rewahi Pathraha Rcc Bridge At Chakardaha Mill Chowk Rewahi Pathraha At Ch 16.25 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl03 Chakardaha Mill Chowk Rewahi Pathraha Rcc Bridge At Chakardaha Mill Chowk Rewahi Pathraha At Ch 16.25 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_129872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR01P3R82 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORBESGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205107 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at mrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-3.410km
Mrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at mrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-3.410km
Read moreMrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-7.530km
Mrl03-chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha rcc bridge at chakardaha mill chowk rewahi pathraha at ch-7.530km
Read moreMrl03-muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari rcc bridge at muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari at ch-6.370km
Mrl03-muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari rcc bridge at muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari at ch-6.370km
Read moreMrl03-muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari rcc bridge at muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari at ch-2.870km
Mrl03-muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari rcc bridge at muraripur pmgsy road to kelabari at ch-2.870km
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge at parwaha chhatapur pakki road gargamastya narayan yadav to mandal tola rewahi border at ch-near canel
Construction of rcc bridge at parwaha chhatapur pakki road gargamastya narayan yadav to mandal tola rewahi border at ch-near canel
Read moreMrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-2.250km
Mrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-2.250km
Read moreMrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-1.670km
Mrl98-benga chowk to harwa rcc bridge at benga chowk to harwa at ch-1.670km
Read moreMrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-1.650km
Mrl04- palasi mantu chowk to madanpur rcc bridge at palasi mantu chowk to madanpur at ch-1.650km
Read moreof your Industry type