Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Brush Scrubbing Large,9 V Battery,Jubilee Clip 1.5 Inch,Jubilee Clip 0.65 To 0.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622910 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDAME STORE | - | 22-02-2024 13:39:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K C Marine Services | - | 22-02-2024 13:05:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 13:27:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 21:57:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDAME STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Brush Scrubbing Large,9 V battery,Jubilee Clip 1.5 Inch,Jubilee Clip 0.65 to 0. | 17845.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Brush Scrubbing Large,9 V battery,Jubilee Clip 1.5 Inch,Jubilee Clip 0.65 to 0. | 19695.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUMIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Brush Scrubbing Large,9 V battery,Jubilee Clip 1.5 Inch,Jubilee Clip 0.65 to 0. | 27350.00 | L3 |