Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clip Jubilee 0.65 0.875 Inch,Clip Jubilee 3.5 Inch,Clip Jubilee 2 Inch,Jubilee Clip 1 Inch,Bucket P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GSDR ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 21:24:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAK ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 09:11:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 03-11-2023 20:22:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clip jubilee 0.65 0.875 inch,Clip jubilee 3.5 inch,Clip Jubilee 2 inch,Jubilee clip 1 inch,Bucket p | 122350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GSDR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Clip jubilee 0.65 0.875 inch,Clip jubilee 3.5 inch,Clip Jubilee 2 inch,Jubilee clip 1 inch,Bucket p | 182830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Clip jubilee 0.65 0.875 inch,Clip jubilee 3.5 inch,Clip Jubilee 2 inch,Jubilee clip 1 inch,Bucket p | 189225.00 | L3 |