Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multimedia Projector (Mmp),Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2),Desktop Computers,Computer Printers,M
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department West Bengal |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5259226
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 21, 2024 18:51
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 150 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Manas Kumar Bhattacharyya
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department West Bengal
Organisation: General Administration

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 SIGMA INFOTECH PVT.LTD. Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB-E01 09-09-2024 15:05:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 Suntronic Systems Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB-E01 09-09-2024 12:49:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 Venus Softwares Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB-E01 09-09-2024 00:58:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise