Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Bachoti Mangalsangvi Savleshwar Chikhali Halda To Taluka Border Road Mdr 51 From Km 0/00 To 12/900 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Bachoti Mangalsangvi Savleshwar Chikhali Halda To Taluka Border Road Mdr 51 From Km 0/00 To 12/900 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1060140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2024-25/SBD/E#8 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 9.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850362 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of bridge on bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda road mdr-51 km 7/900 (chikhali village) tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read more1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
1.repirs to aurala katkalmba road km 1/800 to 3/500 vr 13 tq kandhar dist nanded. 2.repirs to bachoti bachoti tanda bamni road vr 11 km 0/800 to 3/00 tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreRepairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Repairs to samaj mandir and premises development in magaswargiy wasti at village bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at bachoti tq. kandhar dist nanded (1st call)
Read moreConstruction of gated storage bandhara at chikhali tq kandhar, dist nanded
Construction of gated storage bandhara at chikhali tq kandhar, dist nanded
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light to msedcl pole in ambedkar nagar at bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Providing and errecting led street light to msedcl pole in ambedkar nagar at bachoti tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management work at village mangalsangvi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under swachh bharat mission phase - ii)
Solid and liquid waste management work at village mangalsangvi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under swachh bharat mission phase - ii)
Read moreProviding and installing ceremation shed (mesh pinjra) at village chikhali tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and installing ceremation shed (mesh pinjra) at village chikhali tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type