Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Super Speciality Hospital At Plot No 4, Sector 15 A, Cbd Belapur. (Enging, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Super Speciality Hospital At Plot No 4, Sector 15 A, Cbd Belapur. (Enging, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode)
|
| Organisation | Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMMC_1111635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re-Tender Notice No. NMMC/ C.E./237/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 1.25 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nmmc Head Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940884 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of super specialty hospital at plot no. 4, sec15a, c.b.d.-belapur, navi mumbai on epc mode
Construction of super specialty hospital at plot no. 4, sec15a, c.b.d.-belapur, navi mumbai on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of maha awas drs housing scheme at plot no.20, sector 15a, cbd-belapur, navi mumbai
Construction of maha awas drs housing scheme at plot no.20, sector 15a, cbd-belapur, navi mumbai
Read moreConstruction of maha awas drs housing scheme at plot no.20,sector-15a,cbd belapur,navi mumbai.(recall)
Construction of maha awas drs housing scheme at plot no.20,sector-15a,cbd belapur,navi mumbai.(recall)
Read moreProviding super speciality and assured speciality health care at district hospital ukhrul , manipur under pm devine on epc mode.
Providing super speciality and assured speciality health care at district hospital ukhrul , manipur under pm devine on epc mode.
Read moreProviding super speciality and assured speciality health care at district hospital, chandel , manipur under pm devine on epc mode.
Providing super speciality and assured speciality health care at district hospital, chandel , manipur under pm devine on epc mode.
Read moreCbd/belapur, sector - 11, plot no.72,73, navi mumbai
Online tender is being invited for a period of 5 year on the basis of leave and licence with the condition of renewal of the agreement every year.
Read moreProviding and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Providing and applying painting for dome of nmmc head office building, sect-15a, cbd belapur
Read moreConstruction of epc mode complete super structure work of yamuna river bridge
Construction of epc mode complete super structure work of 2-lane bridge at over yamuna river hasanpur district palwal (haryana) to malav -district aligarh (between uttar pradesh) marg in district aligarh in distt- aligarh (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type