Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scraping In Internal Section Of Bari Dy. From Km. 22.000 To 40.400 And Jungle Clearance Between Km 22.000 To 40.400
|
| Description |
Scraping In Internal Section Of Bari Dy. From Km. 22.000 To 40.400 And Jungle Clearance Between Km 22.000 To 40.400
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_853767_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 16280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOVINDPUR PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for jungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy between km. 0.000 to 8.402
Estimate for jungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy between km. 0.000 to 8.402
Read moreJungle clearance and scraping of thurat dy
Jungle clearance and scraping of thurat dy between km. 0.000 to 22.498
Read moreJungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy
Jungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy between km. 0.000 to 8.402
Read moreJungle clearance /scraping of jarawn dy. from km. 0.000 to 10.000 km.
Jungle clearance /scraping of jarawn dy. from km. 0.000 to 10.000 km.
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700 of jangalipur dy.
Silt clearance/scraping between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700 of jangalipur dy.
Read moreof your Industry type